Abia State Nigeria Disengaged Teachers

By | July 9, 2017

Abia State Nigeria Disengaged Teachers

Abia State Nigeria Disengaged Teachers

In furtherance to Abia State Government’s policy of re – engaging disengaged non – indigenes into the State Public Service, the first batch of One thousand Five Hundred (1500) public servants had been recalled. Please, find additional number of six hundred and thirty three (633) comprising Teachers, Civil servants and others in Addendum.

ANNEXURE A

LIST OF DISENGEGED TEACHERS REINSTATED

NAMES RANK GL. SCHOOL BEFORE DISENGAGEMENT STATE OF ORIGIN
ONYEKWERE NKEIRUKA H H/M III 07 OHURU COMM. SCHOOL OBINGWA IMO
OBILOR OBINNA H/M III 07 OGBOKO COMM. SCH. OZUITEM IMO
NWANKWO SCHLASTICA U. SENIOR MASTER 10 UMUAJA COMM. SEC. SCH. UGWUNAGBO LGEA EBONYI
OGBUEHI HELEN UJU H/M 10 OVER – RAIL PRI. SCH. UZUAKOLI IMO
OKAFOR NGOZI FLORENCE DEP. DIR. EDU 15 OLD COURT PRIM. SCH. 1 ABA SOUTH LGEA ANAMBRA
JAMES MARIA A. H/M 1 09 CITY NURSERY/PRI. II OSSAH ROAD UMUAHIA ANAMBRA
MRS. DURU E.C. CE OFFR. 14 INFANTORY BATALLION PRI. SCH. OSISIOMA IMO
PHELOMENAN IWUJI (MRS) CE OFFR. 14 COMM. SEC. SCH. OGBODIUKWU UMU. SOUTH  LGEA IMO
EUCHARIA OKEADU MASTER III 08 HOLY ROSARY SEC. SCH. UMUAHIA ENUGU
KELECHI P. IWUEGBU SENIOR MASTER 10 UGWUNAGBO NUR/PRI. SCH. IMO
MRS. ANYANWU PEACE SENIOR MASTER  10 OSSAH COMM. SEC. SCH. UMUAHIA IMO
OBIOHA M.O. H/M I 9 LIBRARY AVENUE PRI. SCH. UMUAHIA NORTH IMO
ELEAGU CHRISTIAN C. H/M I 9 URBAN SCH. IHIE UKWU UGWUNAGBO LGEA ENUGU
IBE REGINA O. H/M III 7 CENTRAL SCHOOL OBEHIE UKWA WEST LGEA EBONYI
OKERE THERESA A. H/M III 7 COMM. PRI. SCH. IHIEUWKU UGWUNAGBO LGEA ENUGU
IKEKWEM H.E. (MRS) DEP. DIRECTOR 15 AMUZUKWU GIRLS SEC. SCH. UMUAHIA NORTH IMO
JOYCE A. ONONIWU H/M III 7 UMUODO COMM. PRI. SCH. OSISIOMA NGWA IMO
ENECHUKWU VIRGINIA N. H/M I 10 UGWUEKE SEC. SCH. ANAMBRA
JAMES JOY OKWUDIRI H/M II 08 APUENU COMM. SCH. ITEM IMO
DIKE JULIET TR. CL. II 95 AMATO OHANZE AGWU COMM. SCHOOL OBINGWA ENUGU
ONYENSO OGECHI E. ACEO 13 AFARA TECH. SECONDARY SCHOOL IMO
ONONIWU FRANCISCA PRIN IV 12 UGWUEKE SEC. SCH. IMO
UGWU C.U. DD EDU. 15 JUNIOR GIRLS SEC. SCH. ENUGU
OCHIORA JULIET A. MASTER 07 OHANKU RD. COMP. SCH. ANAMBRA
IHEDORO B.C. MASTER II 09 UMUIKAA SEC. SCH ANAMBRA
EZUGWU EMMANUEL DEP. DIR. 15 IGBERE SEC. SCH. BENDE LGA ENUGU
CHINZE NKEIRUKA G. MASTER I 09 UMUOCHAM GIRLS SEC. SCH. ENUGU
IWUANYANWU BRIDGET I. ACEO 13 UMUOCHAM GIRLS SEC. SCH. OSISIOMA LGA IMO
OKONKWO AGATHA C. H/M I 14 NEW UMUAHIA ROAD PRI. SCH, ANAMBRA
JOY O. UMUNNA CON SEC. II 07. UM. LGA IMO
MBACHU E. MERCY DDE 15 ASA ROAD PRI. SCH. IV ENUGU
IHEANACHO ROSELINE N. H/M I 10 ORIEAMAENYI SEC. SCH. UMUAHIA NORTH IMO
ONWUELINGO PATIENCE A. CEO 14 NDUME OTUKA COMM. SEC. SCH. ANAMBRA
NWEKE DOROTHY U. MASTER II 9 OKPORO AHABA SEC. SCH. ISIALANGWA SOUTH IMO
NWACHUKWU STELLA N. MASTER I 9 MBUTU UMUOJIMA COMM. SEC. SCH. OSISIOMA LGA IMO
NDINEZE IJEOMA STELLA H/M SP. CLASS 10 UMUOKPARA COMM. PRI. SCH. OSISIOMA LGA IMO
ANIEZUE BEATRICE C. MASTER I 9 UGWUNCHARA PRI. SCH. UMUAHIA NORTH IMO
IBEANUSI HOPE N. H/M PRIN. CL. 12 AMUZU IMO
AGBAGWARA JUSTINA H/M III 7 OLD UMUAHIA PRI. SCH. I IMO
OGBONNA ROSANNA C. H/M III 7 MBOM CENTRAL SCHOOL IMO
UWAKWE PETER EZEH PRIN. II 15 UMUNKIRI COMP. SEC. SCH. OBINGWA EBONYI
MONEKE GLORIA C. ASST. EDU. OFFR. 13 OSSAH SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA
EZE AKUNNA ANGELA JOY H/M I 09 IBEAMA PRIMARY SCHOOL IMO
IZUAGBA ANGELA I. MASTER II 08 OBOKWE COMM. SCH. OLOKORO IMO
ASIEGBU EDITH A. MASTER I 09 UMUTOWE COMM. SCH. UMUAHIA NORTH ENUGU
ETIKA M.N. DEP. DIR. 15 IBEKU CENTRAL SCH. UMUAHIA NORTH IMO
EBO ROSE O. H/M III 7 UGWUNAGBO UKWUAKPU PRI. SCH. OSSAH IBEKU UMUAHIA N. ENUGU
IJEGWUONWU NGOZI PRECIOUS HTO 8 MIN. OF INFORMATION ANAMBRA
EYISI OBIAGELI JUSTINA PRIN. SP. CL 16 ST. JOSEPH SENIOR COL. ANAMBRA
OKOYE CHARITY NGOZI PRINCE 1 16 COMM. HIGH SCH. ISIEKE ANAMBRA
EGWIM R.O. MASTER III 7 AMAIBO COMM. SCH. UMUAHIA SOUTH  IMO
IJEOMA CHIKWNEDU PRIN SP. 16 IBEKU HIGH SCHOOL, UMUAHIA ANAMBRA
OKOLI IJEOMA FLORENCE C.E.O 14 AHIABA HIGH SCH. OBINGWA ANAMBRA
IHEONYE AMUCHE  A. MASTER III 7 AHIABA HIGH SCHO. OBINGWA ANAMBRA
IKEDIOBI CHINELO E. MASTER III 7 AHABA IMENYI COMM. PRI. SCH. ISUIKWUATO ANAMBRA
OKEKE ANN CHINENYE H/M III 5 UGWUNKPA COMM. PRI. SCH. IMO
EMELDA OKORIE MASTER I 9 AHABA HIGH SCH. OBINGWA IMO
OKECHUKWU ASSUMPTA N. MASTER II 8 EVANGEL HIGH SCHOOL ANAMBRA
OBANI HYGENIUS UCHENNA PRIN. GRADE I 15 OSSAH COMM. SEC. SCHOOL. IMO
OBANI ANGELA N. PRIN. GRADE I 15 AMUZUKWU SEC. SCH. IMO
UGWU CHRISTIANA U. PRIN. GRADE I 15 AMUZUKWU COMM. PRI. SCH. I ENUGU
UKIE ABIGAIL CHINYERE  H/M II 08 UZUAKOLI TOWNSHIP SCHOOL ENUGU
NWOSU CHRISTIANA HM III 08 ABAYI ARIARIA COMM. SCH. I OSISIOMA IMO
EZEIGWE OBIAGERI DDE 16 AMUZUKWU GIRLS SEC.  SCH. IMO
IFEOMA OSUAGWU MASTER I 10 SACRED HEART COLLEGE IMO
IGWE PATRICIA OGUGUO PRIN. GRADE I 15 UGBA COMM. PRI. SCH. II UMUAHIA NORTH IMO
ALOZIE CHINYERE EXECUTIVE OFF. 07 ISIALANGWA SOUTH IMO
KELECHI PEACE OGOKE SENIOR MASTER 10 AGENCY FOR ADUL & NON – FORMAL EDU ANAMBRA
ONONIWU CELESTINA O. MASTER I 06 SCH. ROAD RPI. SCH. UMUAHIA IMO
EBERECHUKWU C. ANYIAM DRIVER 07 UMUIKAA SEC. SCH. IMO
EKWUNNO H/M I 9 AMAKAMMA CENTRAL SCH. ENUGU
OPARA THERESA MASTER I 9 NUNYA COMM. PRI. SCH. UMUAHIA IMO
OKAFOR LUCIA PRIN. I 13 URBAN MISSION PRI. SCH. UMUAHIA IMO
NWUFOR M.I. MASTER 6 ASAOKPOAJA PRI. SCH. II ABA ANAMBRA
NWOKO FELICITY O. PRIN. I 12 OWERRINTA CENTRAL SCH. IMO
ASIEGBU ANTHONIA MASTER I 7 OLD UMUAHIA PRI. SCH. IMO
ODIBELU ROSEMARY MASTER I 09 HOLY GHOST SEC. TECH. SCH. UMUAHIA  ENUGU
OGBUOJI BIBIAN NGOZI H/M I 09 OZUITEM PRIMARY SCHOOL IMO
EZENWA SABINA O. EO 7 IKWUANO PRI. SCH IMO
OSUNGWU R.N. MASTER II 10 AMAKANMA CENTRAL SCH. IMO
OGBONNA CHRISTIANA A. ADDE 15 66 INFANTORY BATALLION ABA IMO
CHUKWUOCHA GLADYS C. PRINCIPAL 16 EKEAKPARA COMM. SCH. ABA ENUGU
AMAECHI BEATRICE NWADA PRINCIPAL I 13 67 INFANTORY BATALLION ABA IMO
ANENE OKAFOR BENEDICT CEO 14 EKENOBI PRIMARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA
NWOKORIE ROSE CHIDI DDE 15 ABAYI ARIARIA PRIMARY SCHOOL IMO
EGWUMBA MARTINA U. ASST. CHIEF EDU. OFFR. ALL SAINTS SCH. EHERE ABA` ANAMBRA
AKALAZU LILIAN C. MASTER II 10 AFUGIRI SEC. SCH. IMO
AMEFULA VERONICA MASTER II 7 AMAFOR ISINGWU COMM. PRI. SCHOOL ANAMBRA
MBAKWE SYlVIA N. MASTER III 10 AHIABA SEC. SCH. OBINGWA IMO
OBIMBA MONICA E. DEPUTY DIR. 15 SCH. RD. PRIMARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA
AHIA THERESA EBERE M/S III 7 AMIZI CENTRAL SCH. OLOKORO EBONYI
EKEUGO HELEN M/S III 7 UBAKALA AMIBO CENT. PRI. SCH. IMO
IZIM EVELYN  IFEOMA H/M II 8 WORLD BANK PRIMARY SCH. II ANAMBRA
NWOKEDI MARTHA TR GRADE III 5 OKWUTA PRIMARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA
ONUOMA KATE NKEM H/M 10 OSUSU PRIM. SCH. IMO
ONYEISE BRIDGET A. DDE 15 ABAYI SEC. SCH. IMO
UCHENDU BRIDGET PMM 12 AMUZUKWU PRI. SCH. UMUAHIA NORTH IMO
OGWURUMBA J.E. DD 15 UMUWAYA RD. PRI. SCH. UMUAHIA IMO
ANYANWU AGATHA 13 URBAN SCH. 2 UMUAHIA IMO
ROSE OHAGA PHM 12 AZUIYI OLOKA PRI. SCHOOL.
E.O. INEKWE (MRS) DIRECTOR 16 ASUBEB IMO
AGBIM NKEIRUKA CL. OFFICER 6 CENTRAL SCHOOL, BENDE LGEA IMO
EHIEZE RITA N.A. H/M III 7 AMABA IME FARMERS SCHOOL OBORO ENUGU
CHIKERE EBERE A. H/M II 7 OSUSU PRIM. SC. III IMO
IHEANACHO STELLA PRIN. EDU. OFFR. 12 URBAN SCH. II UMUAHIA IMO
TOCHUKWU NWANNA CLE. 03 PIU IMO
EBONINE UCHENNA ASST. EDU. OFFR. 07 EDUCATION AUTHORITY IMO
IHEKORONZE L.N. EDU. OFFR. I 9 URBAN SCH. II M/S UMUAHIA IMO
OLUCHI EKEH H/M I 7 UGWUNCHARA PRI. SCH. II M/S IMO
OKONKWO E.C. H/M I 15 UGWUNCHARA PRI. SCH. II M/S ANAMBRA
EJIMADU MARY H/M III 7 AMAKANMA PRI. SCH. UMUAHIA SOUTH LGA IMO
NZEKA GEORGENA U. H/M II 9 AKWETE TOWN SCHOOL IMO
IGWE COMFORT N. H/M SP. CL 13 PRACTISING SCH. NEAR HOLY GHOST SEC. TECH. SCH. UMUAHIA ANAMBRA
ACHONU E.U. C.E.O 14 NDUME OTUKA COMM. SEC. SCH. EBONYI
MADUKA ANTHONIA A. PEO 12 EHERE OGBO COMM. SCH OBINGWA IMO
OBI ANTHONIA U. SNR. EDU. OFFR. 10 AFARA TECH. SCH. IMO
ORJI BLESSING O. PEO 12 UMUWAYA ROAD PRI. SCHOOL IMO
ANAGBOGU THERESA O. ASST. H/M 16 UNION PRI. SCH. AFARAUKWU ENUGU
OBIOHA MATILDA O. H/M I 9 LIBRARY AVENUE PRI. SCH. ANAMBRA
IHEANACHO JUSTINA H/M II 8 EZEAKUMA MEM. SCH. ABAM. AROCHUKWU LGA IMO
MADU COMFORT C. MASTER 7 IMO
CHINWEOKWU C.N. SNR. MASTER 12 AMUZUKWU GIRLS SEC. SCH. IMO
ODIBELU R.N. H/M II 9 HOLY GHOST SEC. SCH. IMO
UKAKWE MARY C. SNR. MASTER 14 AMUZUKWU GIRLS SEC. SCH. ANAMBRA
NWOSU CHRISTIANA H/M III 8 ABAYI ARIARIA PRI. SCH. I IMO
OKORO REBECCA ASST. ADULT EDU 6 UMUAHIA SOUTH LGA ENUGU
JOYCE AMARACHI O. MASTER III 7 OSISIOMA NGWA LGA ENUGU
UNADIKE STELLA D.D. 15 EZIOBU SEC. SCH. ABA NORTH IMO
MBIAKA F.C. PRIN. II 14 UMURIAGA SEC. SCH. IMO
ONYEANAM IJEOMA H. MASTER 6 APUMIRI SEC. SCH. IMO
EMECHEBE J. NWAOBIARA MASTER 6 UNION PRI. SCH. ENUGU
AWUJO BLESSING MASTER 7 COMP. SEC. SCH. ABA IMO
OSUJI MOSINA C. MASTER  7 OHAF. SEC. SCH. IMO
IROH RHODA P. H/M 12 CITY PRIMARY SCH. UMUAHIA IMO
CHIBUIKE NGOZI TC I 06 IKWUANO LGA IMO
EMERI IRENE MASTER I 7 ASUBEB IMO
ALOZIE CHINYERE S. MASTER I 14 AMUZUKWU GIRLS ENUGU
OKEKE C. NKECHI PRIN. IV. 12 OKAKWE SEC. SCH. OHAFIA IMO
ANAZODO E.N. PRIM IV. 12 AFARA TECHNICAL SCHOOL ANAMBRA
FRANCISCA ONUNIWU PRIM IV. 12 SEC. TECH. AFARAUKWU IMO
LILIAN C. AKALAZU SNR. MASTER 10 ALL ST. ABA ANAMBRA
NWANGWU NKEIRUKA HENRIATA MASTER I 13 NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL AZUMINI UKWA EAST IMO
OKEJI U. CHIKA PRIN IV. 12 ASUBEB IMO
UGOCHUKWU AGATHA T. HM II 8 UTURU COMMUNITY SCH. ISUIKWUATO IMO
ANYAMELE JAMES A.U. MASTER II 9 ORIEMAENYI SNR. SCHOOL UMUAHIA NORTH IMO
NWADINMA ROPHINA N. HM II 8 OLOKORO HIGH SCH. UMUAHIA SOUTH IMO
OSUJI OBIAGERI MASTER I 12 IKWUANO PRI. SCH. IMO
DIGWO HELEN IFEOMA HM I 14 COMMUNITY GIRLS SEC. SCH. UMUNGASI ABA IMO
AGHARA PERPETUA I. MASTER II 08 ASUBEB ENUGU
EKE CALLISTA TEACHER CL. I 6 ASUBEB IMO
OHURU IJEOMA C. H/M II 10 ASUBEB IMO
CHIEZE RITA N.A. H/M IV 7 ASUBEB IMO
FRANK JUSTINA CHINYERE H/M I 9 SEMB IMO
CHUKU IJEOMA NGWU SNR. MASTER II 10 ASUBEB IMO
UHEGBU JULIANA ONYINYECHI MASTER III 9 ASUBEB IMO
NGOZI ORJI LILIAN MASTER II 8 ASUBEB IMO
MGBOKWERE R.O. MASTER II 8 SEMB IMO
OKEKE R.C. PRIN. ASST. EDU OFFR. 12 ASUBEB IMO
CHINWEOKWU CHRISTIANA N. SNR. MASTER 10 SEMB ANAMBRA
NWAEME GRACE N. MASTER II 8 ASUBEB IMO
UKEKWE MARY U. PRIN EDU. OFFR. 14 SEMB ANAMBRA
ONUOHA NNENJI ELIZABETH TEACHER CLASS I 6 LGEA IMO
ARINZE CATHERINE OBIANUJU MASTER I 9 ASUBEB ANAMBRA
UZOR BERNADETTE L. SNR. MASTER I 10 ASUBEB ANAMBRA
NWOSU A.E. PRI ED OFFR. 14 SEMB IMO
ODIBELU R.N. MASTER I 9 SEMB IMO
ANAGBOGU T.O. DIRECTOR 16 ASUBEB ANAMBRA
NWACHUKWU NGOZI ELIZABETH H/M I 9 ASUBEB IMO
JOYCE AMARACHI ONONIWU MASTER III 7 ASUBEB IMO
NWABUJU UCHE L. ASST. CHF.EDU. OFFR. 13 ASUBEB ANAMBRA
NWOSU MARY FIDELIA ASST. CHF. EDU OFFR. 13 ASUBEB IMO
OKONKWO A.C. CHF. ASST. EDU OFFR. 14 ASUBEB ANAMBRA
DURU KELECHI QUEEN MASTER I 9 SEMB IMO
ASIEGBU A. NNEZURUAHA PRIN. ASST. EDU OFFR. I 12 ASUBEB IMO
AKADONYE ELIAS O. PRIN. GD IV 12 SEMB IMO
AZIE NWAMAKA C. SNR. MASTER II 10 ASUBEB ANAMBRA
OKEAGU IFEYINWA JANE ASST. EDU OFFR. 13 ASUBEB IMO
AKILO A.O. EDU. OFFR. I 08 ASUBEB ENUGU
NNADI MATILDA CHINYERE MASTER III 9 ASUBEB IMO
IHEJIRIKA FELCIA O. MASTER III 9 ASUBEB IMO
NWOSU NNENNA T.C. II 5 ASUBEB IMO
EGEJURU CLEMENT O. CL. OFFR. I 5 LGEA IMO
IBE REGINA O. MASTER III 9 ASUBEB IMO
ANYANWU CHRISTIANA MASTER III 9 ASUBEB IMO
IKEKWE GLORY OLUCHI TEACHER CLASS II 6 ASUBEB IMO
EJIKE ESTHER C. TEACHER CLASS II 6 LGEA IMO
OHAKWE E.N. H/M SPEC. CLASS 13 ASUBEB IMO
NWAOBASI CHARITY O. MASTER II 10 SEMB IMO
IZIM EVELYN IFEOMA EDU. OFFR. II 8 ASUBEB IMO
ENYERIBE HAPPINESS C. SNR. MASTER II 10 CANPA JUNC SCH AROCHUKWU IMO
NINANYANWU FESTUS C. ACEO 13 SEMB IMO
UCHE CECILIA M. ACEO 13 SEMB ANAMBRA
OKONKWO VICTORIA O. ACEO 13 SEMB ANAMBRA
EMEZUE EUCHARIA H/M II 9 ASUBEB IMO
OTUBAH MARIAGORETTI C. ACEO 13 SEMB ANAMBRA
EJEBI FRANCA A. ACEO 13 SEMB ANAMBRA
UGBOAJAH M.C. ACEO 13 SEMB ANAMBRA
NWACHUKWU ANGELA N. MASTER II 9 SEMB IMO
EZE F.A. DD 15 ASUBEB IMO
DURU HENRIETTA ACEO 13 SEMB IMO
AWA LIZZY FELIX C. SNR. MASTER II 10 ASUBEB IMO
OSUAGWU PERPETUA O. ACEO 13 SEMB IMO
ANYA LEWECHI JULIANA U. ACEO 13 ABA NORTH LGEA IMO
OBIEKE CHINYERE J. SNR. MASTER 10 ASUBEB IMO
EMMANUEL U. AGUAMYANWU TEACHER CL. II 6 ASUBEB IMO
RITA CHILAKA ACEO 14 SEMB IMO
RITA ONYEDIBE H/M II 8 ASUBEB ANAMBRA
NJOKU UGONNA H/M III 8 ASUBEB IMO
ONWE CHIOMA O. H/M IV 7 ASUBEB EBONYI
OKAFOR EDITH C. MASTER I 9 ASUBEB IMO
EKE SARAH NKECHI H/M PRIN. CLASS 12 ASUBEB IMO
NWOKE EVELYN ONYINEYCHI PRIN ASST. EDU OFFR 13 ASUBEB IMO
NWANNA ANYELA C. TEACHER CL. I 6 ASUBEB IMO
ONWUDIKE CAROLINE NGOZI SNR. MASTER 10 SEMB ANAMBRA
IFEDIORA PERPETUA MASTER I 9 ASUBEB ANAMBRA
UZUEGBU JOY UKAMAKA ACEO 13 ASUBEB ANAMBRA
OKERE ESTHER GODDY EDU OFFR. II 8 ASUBEB ANAMBRA
AZUBUIKE NNEKA CHRISTIANA EDU OFFR. II 9 ASUBEB ANAMBRA
JONATHAN F.C. MASTER I 9 ASUBEB IMO
CHIKERE PERPETUA NMEZI PRIN ASST. EDU OFFR. 13 ASUBEB IMO
UKAH GERTRUDE IHUOMA PRIN. ASST. EDU OFFR I 13 ASUBEB IMO
UKPABIA ROSEMARY CHIDINMA PRN ASST. EDU OFFR. 13 ASUBEB IMO
OKORIE PETER TEACHER CL. I 6 ASUBEB IMO
EKE CATHERINE NGOZI PRN ASST. EDU OFFR 13 ASUBEB IMO
ENECHUKWU VIRGINIA NKECHI SNR. EDU OFFR. 10 ASUBEB ENUGU
AMATA BERNADETTE UJU EDU. OFFR. 9 ASUBEB ANAMBRA
OPARAOCHA ANTHONIA C. MASTER I 9 ASUBEB IMO
ONUIGBO VERONICA OBIAGELI SNR. MASTER I 12 ANAMBRA
ONYEIROKOJO DORATHY N. EDU OFFR. 9 ASUBEB IMO
NWOKO FELICIA C. ASST. EDU OFFR. 7 ASUBEB IMO
AGIM CHINYERE S. MASTER II 8 SEMB IMO
NWAOHA JOSEPHINE MASTER III 7 ASUBEB IMO
OLUIGBO JOY AZUOMA TEACHER CL. I 6 ASUBEB IMO
ONU PAULINE NGOZI MASTER II 8 ASUBEB IMO
AGWULONU NGOZI GRACE SNR. EDU OFFR. 10 ASUBEB IMO
AGIM GEORGIA SNR. MASTER 10 SEMB ENUGU
IGWE ROSE IJENWA SNR. MASTER I 12 ASUBEB ANAMBRA
OBIEKEA AUGUSTINA ONU ASST. CHF OFFR 13 ASUBEB ANAMBRA
NJOKU SHEPHERDNESS ASST. CH EDU OFFR. 13 ASUBEB CROSS RIVER
IWUABA FRANCISCA ADANNAYA SNR. MASTER II 10 ASUBEB IMO
PATRICIA OGUZIE TEACHER II 8 ASUBEB IMO
OBIDIEGWU HELEN I. MASTER IV 7 ASUBEB IMO
AHANONU CHINMENDU H/M 9 ASUBEB IMO
ONYIRIUME JOY UZOMA TEACHER MASTER I 9 ASUBEB IMO
EZENDUKA LACTICIA N. SNR. EDU OFFR. 10 ASUBEB IMO
OSUIGWE ONYINYECHI PATRICIA MASTER II 8 ASUBEB IMO
ASIEGBU ANTHONIA MASTER III 7 ASUBEB ANAMBRA
NWACHUKWU CHINWE T.F. ADM. OFFR. I 9 UMU NORTH LGA IMO
UZOHO BLESSING N. H/M II 8 ASUBEB ANAMBRA
DURU PHILO NNEKA H/M II 8 ASUBEB IMO
NJOKU NGOZIKA ANGELA MASTER I 9 SEMB ANAMBRA
UWAEGULAM  MONICA H/M II 9 ASUBEB ANAMBRA
AGATHA ADAEGO H/M IV 7 ASUBEB IMO
ONWUCHEKWA MAUREEN N. MASTER 10 SEMB ANAMBRA
UDEH OLEJURU ACEO 14 SEMB IMO
NMEZI EVELYN OLUCHI H/M IV 7 ASUBEB IMO
UWAKWE JOY CHIDINMA TEACHER III 5 ASUBEB IMO
OBI VERONICA SAMUEL TEACHER III 5 ASUBEB IMO
OKONKWO BERNARD EBERE H/M II 8 ASUBEB IMO
NWOSU GRACE E. H/M II 9 SEMB ENUGU
ONWUAKO APPOLINIA N. H/M I 10 ASUBEB IMO
OGBU EMMANUELA C. MASTER III 8 SEMB ENUGU
OLUGHU THERESA A. H/M IV 7 ASUBEB EBONYI
NWOKEJIOBI MARTIN LUTHER C.O. MASTER 9 SEMB IMO
ANORUO AGNES CHIOMA ACEO 13 ASUBEB IMO
ALOZIE ANGELA UGOCHI SNR. MASTER I 12 ASUBEB IMO
ANORUO GERALDINE NNEKA MASTER II 8 SEMB IMO
OKORIE EUDORA C. H/M IV 7 ASUBEB IMO
AGWONESI NNEKA H/M I 10 ASUBEB ADAMAWA
NWOKORIE AGNES H/M I 9 ASUBEB IMO
OKORO CHINYERE I. MASTER III 8 SEMB IMO
OKORIE FRANCISCA CHINEDU H/M I 10 ASUBEB IMO
ANAETO BRIDGET H/M IV 7 ASUBEB IMO
AGODIKE A. ELIZABETH SNR. MASTER 9 ABA SOUTH LGA IMO
EROMOLE NKECHI J. H/M II 13 SEMB IMO
AMAKU THERESA ONUABUCHI H/M I 10 ASUBEB IMO
ANYANWU FRANCISCA U. ACEO 14 ASUBEB IMO
OKONKWO JULIANA OLUCHI H/M I 10 ASUBEB IMO
NNEJIKA GLORIA EBERE SNR MASTER 9 SEMB ADAMAWA
ODUEZE ALICE N. SNR. MASTER I 12 ASUBEB IMO
IKPEOGU EBELE D. H/M 6 ABA SOUTH LGA ANAMBRA
MORAH UZOAMAKA BEATRICE H/M II 8 ABA SOUTH LGA ANAMBRA
ANYIMUKWU EBERE H/M IV 7 ASUBEB IMO
UMENDU ULOMA G. SNR. MASTER 9 SEMB IMO
EZURUIKE ROPHUNA TEACHER III 5 ASUBEB IMO
ANIEZUE BEATRICE C. H/M I 9 ASUBEB IMO
UDE NNACHI UKPAI H/M II 8 MIN. OF URBAN RENEWAL EBONYI
OPARA ROSELINE CHIOMA H/M IV 6 ASUBEB IMO
NWOSU CHRISTIANA C. H/M II 8 ASUBEB IMO
CHIJIOKE CAROLINE CHINASA H/M I 9 ASUBEB IMO
NWOSU MARTINS H/M I 9 ASUBEB IMO
CHIKEZIE ROSITA UGOCHUKWU H/M I 10 ASUBEB IMO
EKWERIKE AGNES CHIAZAIKPE H/M 12 ASUBEB IMO
CHUKWUEMEKA MERCY U. H/M IV 6 ASUBEB EBONYI
UWA ABIGAIL C. H/M II 8 ASUBEB EBONYI
IHEOHAKARA C.C. H/M II 7 ASUBEB IMO
AHUCHE JULIANA IHUNNAYA DD 16 SEMB IMO
UNAMMA EUGINIA CHINYERE H/M II 8 SEMB IMO
IWUAGWU IHEOMA G. DD 16 ASUBEB IMO
IKEOKWU AFOMA TEACHER 4 ABA NORTH ANAMBRA
ECHEKWEM OBIAGELI J. H/M I 9 SEMB ENUGU
AGU CHINWE UZOAMAKA ACEO 13 SEMB ANAMBRA
MBACHU PATIENCE N. ACEO ASUBEB IMO
MUOKA CAROLINE O. H/M I 9 ASUBEB ANAMBRA
CHURUBA PERPERTUA OGONNA TEACHER 5 ASUBEB IMO
OKORO EZEOKE BLESSING TEACHER 5 ASUBEB IMO
OKORO FRANCISCA C. MASTER I 9 SEMB IMO
IHEGBU NMAEZI U. MASTER I 9 SEMB IMO
OKEKE PHILOMENA NGOZI MASTER II 8 SEMB IMO
EKENWE AUGUSTINE C. MASTER I 12 SEMB ANAMBRA
EKEDURU JOVITA CHINYERE MASTER I 9 ASUBEB IMO
MUOEMENAM GRACE NKECHINYERE SNR. MASTER 7 ASUBEB ANAMBRA
NLAM JULIANA U. MASTER I 9 ASUBEB ANAMBRA
OGUIZU NKEIRU MASTER II 8 ASUBEB IMO
ELEMUO JOSPHINE O. PRINCIPAL 13 SEMB ANAMBRA
NJOKU CATHERINE CHF EDU OFFR. 13 SEMB IMO
MUOJEKWU BENEDITH O. SNR. EDU OFFR. 10 SEMB ANAMBRA
NJOKU EUCHARIA AMARACHI SNR. EDU I 12 SEMB IMO
MNATIUS CHINWE H. SNR. EDU. I 12 SEMB IMO
OHANELE CHINYERE BESSIE ACEO 13 ASUBEB IMO
UGORJI GENEVIEVE TEACHER 05 ASUBEB IMO
ONWUKA GERTRUDE O. H/M IV 6 ASUBEB IMO
UDEGBE JACINTA CHINYERE H/M IV 6 ASUBEB IMO
IKEJI NKEIRU PATRICIA H/M III 7 ASUBEB IMO
EWENWA EDITH UGOCHI ACEO 13 ASUBEB IMO
IKPA C.B.C. ACEO 13 SEMB IMO
OKWUDIMMA M. H/M II 8 ASUBEB IMO
IKEH NKEIRUKA VERONICA H/M 6 ASUBEB IMO
AKALAZU LILIA CHINEMEREM SNR. MASTER 10 SEMB IMO
ONYEJELEM IJEOMA A. SNR. MASTER 12 SEMB IMO
NJOKU FELICIA  NNENNA H/M 10 ASUBEB IMO
DURU AGNES C. TEACHER 5 ASUBEB IMO
IHEANACHO STELLA H/M 12 ASUBEB IMO
EGWUMBA MARTINA UFOAKU ACEO 13 SEMB IMO
NJOKU GRACE A. TEACHER IV 6 ABA S. LGEA IMO
OKEKE VICTORIA U. H/M II 8 ASUBEB ANAMBRA
NWOSU FLORENCE I. ACEO 13 SEMB
NWADIKE PLEASURE TEACHER 5 MIGRANT FARMERS IMO
OKEKE MAUREEN O. TEACHER 7 MIGRANT FARMERS IMO
OSEGERNNA CECILIA C. H/M I 12 ASUBEB IMO
DURU EUDALINE N. H/M I 12 ASUBEB IMO
AMADI GERALDINE IHEOMA H/M II 10 ASUBEB IMO
OKAFOR CHINWE CHIZOBA TEACHER 4 ASUBEB IMO
OKEKE A.NKECHI H/M I 12 SEMB IMO
OKORO REBECCA TEACHER 6 UMU SOUTH LGEA ENUGU
ONYEIKE GODWIN O. ACEO 13. SEMB IMO
ANYANWU PEACE IJEOMA H/M 10 ASUBEB IMO
OSUAGWU PERPETUA O. ACEO 13 SEMB IMO
AKASO RACHAEL C. H/M II 10 ABA SOUTH ANAMBRA
OSUJI BERNAFDETTE C. H/M II 10 ASUBEB IMO
ANATOGU EBERE H/M II 8 ABA SOUTH ANAMBRA
IHEME CHUKWUEMEKA C. MASTER I 8 SEMB IMO
ONYEJEMERI MAGDALINE M. MASTER 8 SEMB EBONYI
ONWUAKOR MARITHA N. MASTER I 12 SEMB IMO
ENWEREUZOR CHIONYE SUCCESS TEACHER 6 ASUBEB ANAMBRA
UNAGWU FELICIA O. TEACHER 9 ASUBEB IMO
NWOSU AGATHA ADAEGO TEACHER 7 ASUBEB IMO
KORIE VIRGINIA MASTER II 7 SEMB IMO
OKOYE EBERE BIBIANA H/M II 8 ASUBEB ANAMBRA
EGBUKACHI CHIOMA H/M I 09 ASUBEB ANAMBRA
MMEKAM CHINWENDU U. MASTER I 10 SEMB IMO
NWACHA LOVELINE OLUCHI H/M II 8 ASUBEB IMO
EKWENYERE LILIAN NGOZI H/M 10 ASUBEB IMO
UKANWA PERPETUA O. H/M 12 MIGRANT FARMERS IMO
ONYEGBULE GEORGINA H/M I 12 ASUBEB IMO
NWOSU ELIZABETH C. ACEO 13 ASUBEB ANAMBRA
OSUAGWU VERONICA M. MASTER II 9 SEMB IMO
AGOHA SAMPSON H/M II 8 ASUBEB IMO
OPARA GERALDINE NWAJIEZE H/M I 9 LGEA IMO
KALU MERCY PRIN. 16 SEMB EBONYI
ANYANWU AGATHA ASST. CHIEF EDU. OFFR. 13 URBAN PRI. SCH.2 UMUAHIA IMO
STELLA ONYINYECHI AGBAEGBU TEACHER CLASS II 06 CITY PRI. SCH. IKWUANO IMO
OKAFOR NGOZI FLORENCE DEP. DIR. EDU 15 OLD COURT PRI. SCH. I CROSS RIVER
JAMES MARIA A. H/M I 9 CITY NURS./PRI II OSSAH ROAD UMUAHIA IMO
MRS. DURU E.C. CHIEF H/M 14 INFANTORY BATALLION PRI. SCH. II OSISIOMA IMO
OBI MARY ANN CHINWE PRINCIPAL I 15 GIRLS SENIOR SEC. SCH. OWERRINTA IMO
OLUIGBO JOY AZUOMA MRS. ASST. H/M 14 MODEL I PRI. SCH. ABA SOUTH IMO
NWOKE ESTHER CHIDINMA ACEO 14 GOLF COURSE PRI. SCH. ABA NORTH IMO
AHAMEFULA CHINYERE P. PRIN. EDU OFFR. 12 GOVT. COLLEGE UMUAHIA IMO
IBE REGINA O. H/M 7 CENTRAL SCH. OBEHIE UKWA WEST LGA IMO
OKERE THERESA A. H/M 7 COMM. PRI. SCH. IHIE UKWU UGWUNAGBO IMO
IKEKWEM H.E. (MRS) DEPUTY DIRECTOR 15 AMUZUKWU GIRLS SEC. SCH. UMUAHIA NORTH ENUGU
OBILOR OBINNA H/M 7 OGBOKO COMM. OZUITEM IMO
MRS. C.U. ANOSIKE DEP. DIRECTOR 15 SEMB
JAMES JOY OKWUDIRI H/M II 8 APUENU COMM. SCH. ITEM IMO
DIKE JULIET TR. CL. II 5 AMATO OHANZE AGWU COMM. SCHOOL OBINGWA IMO
NWOSU MARIA M. ACEO 13 COMM. SEC. SCH. UMUNKIRI IMO
OGBONNA SAMSON ASST. ED. OFFR. 6 SEMB IMO
OKORONKWO GLORY T. CLASS I 6 IBERENTA COMM. SEC. SCH. IMO
ENWEREM OBINNA DRIVER 5 SSG IMO
NJOKU VICTORIA NWAKAEGO MASTER II 10 BTC, ABA IMO
ANYASO TOCHUKWU M. HEALTH ASST. 4 UMUAHIA NORTH IMO
NWOKEYI MERCY IJEOMA CHIEF CLERICAL II 5 BCA IMO
CATHERINE NWACHUKWU TEACHER 10 GIRLS SEC. SCH. ABAYI IMO
ONWUKAEME NGOZI TEACHER 10 COMM. LODUIMENYI BENDE IMO
ENEMOU JOSEPHINE N. TEACHER 13 OHABIAM SEC. SCH. ABA IMO
UKONU I.C. TEACHER 10 NDIEGORO GIRLS ABA IMO
MADU NKECHI COMFORT 8 AMFOR COMMUNITY PRI. SCH. UMUAHIA NORTH IMO
OHAKWE PATRICK O. 8 FINANCE OSISIOMA LGA IMO
OMEZIRI EBERE THELMA TEACHER 10 COMM. SEC. SCH. EGBEDE, OSISIOMA IMO
ONYENEKE EBERE S. 6 LGEA IMO
UGWUDI EMEKA K.C.U. ACEO ABA SOUTH IMO
AGNES A.U. 15 COMMUMITY PRI. SCH. UMULE IMO
CHINELO STELLA OJINE PRIN. EDU. OFFR. 12 ORIEAMAENYI SEC. SCH. UMUAHIA NORTH IMO
NWALIMA GIFT O. PTO 10 ASUBEB IMO
NNANEME  EUCHARIA NWAEBUNIE CHF. EXEC. OFFR. 15 SEMB, ABA ANAMBRA
CHIDOLUE OGOCHUKWU ANULIKA 9 ALAUKWU COMP. SEC. SCH. UMUOBIAKWA OBINGWA ANAMBRA
Read Also  Bauchi State House Of Assembly Election 2019